Search
  • National Radio Airplay Network

New Record Pool Add!


TYRAN MAXEY

AKA

F.A.L.C.K.U.N.

Re-introducing one of Chicago's most underrated hip hop rap specialist by the name of Tyran Maxey also known as F.A.L.C.K.U.N. His focus is on the harsh realities of life which creates a need for correction. "A conscious writer" some say. A Visionary to others, A Crusader to the world. In his efforts, he will attempt to develop an alliance with those artists in the industry who can identify that change is calling in society. His upbringing doesn't afford happy memories, but only reminds him that truth and the elevation of the mind is key. Listen to his latest release "The F.A.L.C.K.U.N. Returns" as it brings a sting and awakening to the sleep. Hold on to your headphones and listen to his wordplay.

Contact Information:

email: admin@falckunmusicproductions.com

Phone: 630-559-6916

Website: www.falckunmusic.com

Social Media:

FaceBook: facebook.com/iamfalckun

Twitter: www.twitter.com/thetmcorporation

Artist: Tyran Maxley aka F.A.L.C.K.U.N

MP3 Song Title: Let Me Tell You (Ascap)

Genres: Rap, Hip Hop

The MP3 is now available for immediate download by pool members

#HipHop #Rap #Airplay

6 views0 comments
Final logo (1).png
vector file HTL Png.png
output-onlinepngtools.png
Hip Hop heatpng.png

Sponsored by: